Friday, January 27, 2006

Winnie Dudes, CupCake Niggas & Tha Playa's Friend

What it Do Readership! Tha BossMack TopSoil is a Muthafukkin' King, You neva hear me Hatin' on a Notha Nigga doing his Thing! Oh yes, yes yall, You know me, You know what tha fuck I gonna say....... I'm having a fucking great day. I always have good days, you know why? Cause I'm optimistic like tha Sounds of Blackness, feel? I stay relucent, I neva kick rocks and hang my head down, My bitches need me! You know every morning I talk to 5 - 7 different bitches, they call me for thier morning "Tune Up", those words of divine inspiration from they Mack. Bitches wanna know did I have a good night sleep, bitches wanna know if I wanna spot by for breakfast at they spot, bitches really wanna know which bitch got lucky enough to spend tha nite in tha BossMack's domicile. Tha Bitches in tha Pic above, those are two of Ebony's sycophants, You know Ebony is a Queen Bee bitch with minions. Thats Toccora & Belene, I think that Belene bitch is from JamRock. I love to watch Ebony suzeraine over her bitches, that shit is funny. I'm gonna have to do a post about Queen Bee Bitches, A lot of bitches reading this know what I'm talking about, some of you may be Queen Bees, and some of you are under a Queen Bee. When ever bitches team up, there is always a hierarchy, there's always a point bitch: Tha Queen Bee. Ebony is a good one too, that bitch has been one since she was in high school.

Today's post: Winnie Dudes, CupCake Nigga's & Tha Playa's Friend

Can you feel those words I have written? A lot of niggas reading this fall into one of those catagories. Niggas, don't front! You are a Winnie Dude if you blow up your bitches cell phone and she doesen't answer, then you drive up and down tha bitches street on some stalker shit, trying to see if tha bitches car is there. You are a CupCake Nigga if you work all day and your bitch kicks it at home and doesn't do shit, and when you come come you clean up, cook, take care of tha kids, you then kiss tha bitches ass and hopes she lets you eat tha pussy. You a CupCake Nigga if your bitch NEVER sucks your dick. You are a Playa's Friend if you hang around anotha Nigga thats a Playa and you're not one, then you go and brag to otha Niggas how much of a Playa your friend is? Hmmm, does that sound familiar too you? Really all three of these characters are dam near tha same person. Have you done some sucka shit lately? Of course you have, knowing you a Sucka is half tha battle! I'ts neva to late to change.

Well Readership! Have a good weekend, Get fucked up for tha BossMack TopSoil, If you see a Bad Bitch Holla at her for me, ya dig?

10 comments:

TheOneandOnlyInsanely said...

LOL, you're right they're all wrapped into one.

Me said...

what nigga gonna put up with a bitch not sucking da dick ?

LOL

TheOneandOnlyInsanely said...

My ex boyfriend.......cup cake, whinny ass...

mrs.tj said...

Go ahead and call them fools out!
That's some mess as a woman I would not be able to tolerate. I need a man who can take control over the situation. Beat his chest every now and again. Be a BOSS about his shit.
I picked a good one...of course.
Holla!

D- said...

Saw u stopped by...Thanks for the love...This is another one that needs to be published! Niggas need to know what category they fall in. lol

GoBetty said...

But whinny, like a horse?

That Girl Tam said...

You are hilarious...keep doing YOU

T-gress! said...

lol...can't stop a laughing... ;)

Anonymous said...

Keep up the good work
» »

Anonymous said...

What a great site Handicapp ramps wheel chairs Jeep grand cherokee alarm disable Accessible bathroom chair design wheel Peugeot contract hire http://www.land-rover-defender.info/Stopsmoking.html American bank express singapore Metamucil and cholesterol Wheelchair carriers auto Acoustic guitar cases with humidifier Wheelchairs new york Free chubby desk top stripper downloads