Tuesday, April 18, 2006

Check A Bitch Monday On Tuesday: Bitch! Check Your Homegirls Part #2

What it Do Readership! Tha BossMack TopSoil is always with you, I know I leave you in suspense, but I'm neva trying to Diss You, Feel? Okay, I know, a Nigga was supposed to come back yesterday, but fucki it, I'm back today. Readership, Life be calling, I be having shit to do, Hey, I always come back tho and lace you good.

Now where was I at? Oh yeah, I was out on Saturday Night with Yessina and her treacherous homegirls who she thinks is her friends. Long story short, we were all at tha Grand Lux having drinks, it was cool. I felt like a Mack, Cause I am a Mack, and when you out with three bad bitches it's always a good image for otha Niggas and Bitches to behold. Belene & Ronika knew way to many niggas comming in and out of that Muthafukka for me, you see when bitches know to many Niggas at a spot where playas hang, thats a bad sign. I could tell these bitches had prolly fucked a few of them Niggas they spoke to. I would like to point out, Yessina is a Teacher, these otha bitches were beauticians, Yessina knew these bitches from getting her hair done. Now Yessina is not really a follower type bitch, I think these bitches had recruited Yessina to hang with them because of her flyness, and perhaps when they went out they cru would look better overall with her in tow, ya dig? These bitches knew everthing about dam near everyone that walked in that Muthafukka, it was kinda a funny. When Yessina got up and went to tha restroom after a couple a Mojitos, thats when Belene made a joke about Yessina being cool, but she thought she was Corney and Square, thats when my eyebrows raised a little. I didn't stop'em from talking shit, they saw I was listening with a fascination, they made comments about my realness, and how they never saw her with a Nigga like me. They also began to discuss how they had tha hook up on fashion for low prices, True Religion, Antik Deniem, Red Monkey, and A Bathing Ape (BAPES). Then Belene gave me a look and started talking about how she makes sure her Nigga stays laced, when she has one, She just so happened to be single at tha time. Yessina returned, Tha two snake bitches resumed their privious conversation. Tha night went on and began to wind down, I was to burnt out after tha Grand Lux to do anything but go back home, me and Yessina bid tha bitches goodbye and went back to my Condo.

Tha Next day, I asked Yessina how she felt about her homegirls, she said they were cool. Yessina like tha bitches because they always had Money to do fun shit, like Shopping and going to Resturants. She also stated how she likes for Belene to do her hair more than anyone. I was like I feel you baby, keep you eye on them bitches tho.

That night, Me and Wind Demon(WD) hooked up for drinks and conversation at Hood Rat Fridays (Majic Johnsons Fridays) Sunday evening. It was packed as usual, we were lucky and got some seats at tha bar, cool. We were conversating when I got a tap on tha back, it was Belene, what a fuckin' coincidence. She was like "I see your girl let you out alone tonite, that was a bad mistake" I was like "Why you say that?", she responded "That bitch needs to keep an Eye on your Handsome Ass, Anotha Bitch might steal you" I smiled on tha inside, there it was in tha open, I knew tha bitch wanted to get at me. I said "What are you trying to steal me?" she said "Maybe me and Ronika both are trying to steal you, don't you wanna come home with us?" I said "With Both of Yall?" She said "Yes, Nigga both of US, are you scared of two women at tha same time?" I said "Neva that baby, I just don't really have casual sex like that, I get plenty of puzzy, I have done two bitches before, it's like one bitch really, ya dig?". Tha bitch was disturbed by my remark, she thought I would be exicted to fuck her and her friend. I said "Look, Yall just gonna shit on yalls homegirl like that, I thought yall was tight?" Belene was like "Hmmp, That bitch is Corney, she tries to be our friend, we let her hang around somtimes" I was like "Wow, I heard that" I was like "Well, I'm cool on tha Puzzy, Yall some cold bitches tho, I'll except some of that free gear from you tho, I don't just give out dick to strange bitches" Belene was hot then, "Strange Bitches, Nigga fuck you, you not all that!" I was like "I know bitch, why you talking to me?" She stood in front of me with her mouth open, I turned around to my drink, then her and her friend left. Me and WD burst out laughing, WD said "A you should have passed them bitches to me, I cool wit two bitches!" We sat there and laughed like a muthafukka.

15 comments:

eb0nie said...

Man thats cold blooded. Its like some unwritten rule you never fuck your friends boyfriend, or anybody your firends have fucked. Thats just messed up. I guess they aint really friends. Its a fucked up situation though. I think I would tell her cause if a bitch thats doing my hair would fuck my man she'd fuck up my hair! Id end up killing that heffa real talk.

That Girl Tam said...

L.A. bitches AIN'T NO JOKE!! And I know I don't play that shit...I'll cut a bitch for tryin to fuck with MY dude (inside joke in case my husband is reading this) hehehe...

On the real tho...Yessenia needs to cut them broads loose. In fact, I'm thinkin she needs to find someone else to do her hair (hair dressers are always all up in your business). And now knowing that BOTH of the heffa are scandalous, I'd keep my shit movin right along...just a thought...

BossMack said...

ebOnie - Hey baby, I feel you on disclosing that info to Yessina. I already have, she had her reservations about those bitches, But, I think she was wishful thinking. To her it's about being with bitches that can do what she does, ya dig?

that girl tam - Hey babygirl, I'll be at that next function, Gladstone's right? Tha Manager will look at me sideways there. Anyways, I know you understand these REAL L.A. Bitches! Niggas out there don't feel me on tha ruthlessness. Bitches will take your Nigga without blinking.

B a L L a C h i x said...

THAT GOTTA B ONE OF THA BEST!!!!! CHECK THAT CHICK QUICK!!!!!! LOL

mrs.tj said...

sounds like chick was offering up some questionable puzzy...some shit I know you ain't want to touch with a ten foot pole.

I know Yessina is a classy chick but wouldn't it be hella funny if she went into the salon and wrecked shop! HA! Now that's how you check a BITCH! Fuck with her money!

Holla!

Miss Ahmad said...

Tell Yessina to drop those tired broads off! there is nothing Glamorous about two dick starved women licking their lips looking at YOUR man!

I am not mad at you for not giving it up to "strange bitches" either...yuck yuck and double yuck to the unclassy broads!

Anonymous said...

Puzzy. That's an interesting spelling but I prefer Pwoiysay.

chele said...

damn! you can't trust nobody.

BossMack said...

b a l l a c h i x - Thanks for comming through baby.

Mrs Tj - I told her about letting tha Bitch do her Hair. I think she's undastands. I'm with you on fucking up tha shop tho.

Miss Ahmad - I don't do casual sex.

Anon Fan - ?

chele - Thnx for comming through baby, I'm glad to see you over here. You know you never fuck with a Nigga. Be sure to come back.

TheGod said...

Peace God!

You know I don't expect certain behavior from just women...cuz dudes are just as funky.

These stories you got man....are captivating. I was asking myself while reading..Is TheBossMack gonna put these bitches down on his team or kick they asses to the curb.

I like how you didn't act like most corny ass dudes and jump for 2 pussies at one time. You fucked their heads up majorly.

It is always the shit to watch a brotha with game smash on goofy fine broads.

Yesseina is prime cut.(No disrespect intended)Even if she is a square(I don't know if she is)...it's 10x better than being a snake ass nigga/niggette. At least you are on the up & up with her.

Again...great posts. Man you could make major cheese with the stories and jewels you drop. You got a way with them words and you keep the attention focused.

Good Job God!

Anonymous said...

I'm with Ebonie, Yessina better watch out for her hair.

brwn_eyes_brwngirl said...

thats crazy...trifling girls...lol, u know I keep finding myself come back here every week just to read check a bitch monday...I'm so loving it...I gotta tell my friends stop by as these story are just so good. Plus I have to say I did like the part about how you diss them in the club...they probably still hurt about that one.
when you called them "strange bitches", they should have took it as their cue that they just lost the game, all they had to do was take it as a loss, shake hands and walk away...but now they are probably still feeling the sting of a good diss... lmao.. but with out them the laugh wouldn't be possible so good thing they tried for my laughin sake.

peace
j

i like liquor and tv said...

ahh, I bet them hoes felt pathetic. and lol@you still asking for free clothes.

Anonymous said...

Best regards from NY! Adipex retard niebezpieczny http://www.discount-camcorder-battery.info/Mostion-surveillance-mini-dvr-recorder.html

Anonymous said...

best regards, nice info » »