Thursday, April 13, 2006

Tha Hyphy Movement: A Night Wit My Hood Niggaz

What it Do Readership! I am tha Muthafukkin' BossMack TopSoil, and You.............I don't know who tha Fuck you are, You Unknown, Only Your Moms and your close circle of CupCake Niggas & Weak Bitches Know how tha Fuck you are, you tha type of muthafukka thats at home Jackin Off while I make your Bitch Drink tha Babies, then put her Tyred Ass out when I'm done. Your MackMan Hero is Relucent, It's a Beautiful Day in Compton USA, Nigga. Are you having fun today? If not Kick Rocks, I having fun like a muthafukka.

Yesterday I did some shit I don't normally do, I bent a Korner wit Niggas from my Hood and went to a E-40 Show in Hollywood. You know me readership, I always roll out with a Bitch or two, maybe a close homie or two, never with a large amount of Niggas from my Hood tho. Tha Reason for that is because it's dangerous, anything can happen. Everytime I have done that in tha past Niggas end out beating tha shit out of some Niggas, or getting shot at, or going to Jail, or all of the above. Last night I took a risk, Tha BossMack and about 12 Niggas went to tha Music Box in Hollywood, it cost $50.00 at tha door, Niggas hit tha back door, gave tha Security dude $200.00 and we all got in. Tha show was packed with bitches, it was lovely. Tha show featured tha Federation, Keak tha Sneak & E-40 & Tha Click, Needless to say them Niggas rocked tha Muthafukkin House. Tha "Hyphe Movement" is in full effect, Bitches was in that Muthafukka going crazy! E-40 is on anotha level right now, I can't even belive it, I have seen that Nigga perform before, this Nigga is way different now, E-40 is a Star! EVERY OLD CUT he rocked was tha shit, "Captain Save A Hoe, Sprinkle Me and Million Dollar Spot" Then "Tell me when to Go!" Crushed. All of tha opening acts were Super tight also "Keak Da Sneak" is gonna blow tha fuck up, Man. My Niggas for tha most part were Cool, there were a few moments when I thought Niggas was gonna stomp a nigga out, but cooler heads prevailed. Niggas was happy I rolled out wit'em, My speech to Niggas was I don't feel like running from gunshots and I don't feel like going to Jail either. It was a good night. I knocked two tight Bitches in there, let me look in my phone, yeah right here, One bitches name was Malik, and tha otha bitches name was Patra, two fly ass young bitches, tha Patra Bitch is a senior at USC, I was really feeling that one. Shit I might go and take tha Patra Bitch to lunch today. Anyways I was blowing a about a $50.00 blunt of some good purple, by myself in tha cut, and I look up an see my Sapphic Bitch Ebony in tha house with her cru of sychophant bitches. Ebony was excited to see a Nigga, she clung to me possiviely, she was like "Nigga you all in tha cut, You in here hollerin at these bitches ain't you, It's some bad ones in here tonite Nigga!" I said "Yeah Baby, I'm just doing me, I see you doing you tho too, E you looking hot, smoke wit me baby" her smile was brilliant, she leaned in and kissed my neck and blurted "You rocking that Diddy Smell good ain't you Nigga, which one of them bitches bought you that" We both started laughin and I passed her my Blunt, we smoked and got caught up on recent events. She told me she was in tha club curtesy of some Nigga in E-40's camp who's nose was wide open, I had to laugh at that. Ebony asked could she come and see a Nigga, I was like "Yeah we could kick it, when you talking bout doning this?" She was like "Tonite Nigga" I was like "Dam Bitch, I thought you was fucking wit E-Feezy and them?" She bombed back "You know I'm not fucking that Nigga, I ain't seen you in a minute tho, You in tha same place right, I'm a call you later" I was like "Cool". Tha night continued, after tha Show me and a couple a Niggas went to Barry's for somthing to eat, It was cracken like a muthafukka at 3:30am, After a bite, I was out, I was blowing purple, sailing down tha 110 south towards tha LB, when I got a call from Ebony. Ebony blasted "Nigga let me in!" I was like "What, you at my tilt" She said "Yeah Nigga, I told you I was comming" I had forgotten that fast, I was like "Babygirl, I'll be there in about 10 minutes, I had forgot all about your ass" I hung up tha phone and thought to myself "This was a Good Ass Night". When I got home me and that bitch smoked some and passed out watching "Ice Age 2". I woke up and Beat it up good tho, Ebony has some bomb ass Puzzy.

I think tha "Hyphy Movement" is taking over right now, I think Krunk is getting played, thats my observation.

9 comments:

Nika Laqui said...

Lookin good...
"Whip it real hard, whip it whip it real hard"

BossMack said...

Thanks babygirl.

Anonymous said...

What makes pussy bomb?

eb0nie said...

Man I love Hyphy Music but Im too damn cute to be "going dumb" "retarded" or to "ride the yellow bus" Ill listen to it and bob my head but thats bout it. I love Keak even when he was underground. That Pink Panther song he had was the Sheeezy! Oh and White T Blue Jeans n Nikes is still the bidness!

I'll holla
Eb

Nika Laqui said...

That Hyphe shit its aiight...
I like Snap music...
KRunk still my shit tho...*lol*

Doc Flav said...

Lil John Killed The Crunk Himself. Cupcake Ears To Slow For 40 Fonzerelli. Nice Feet On The Truck Remind Of Of Jacks (the Game, I Mean, Not The Crime Lol ) Good Game About Rolling Dolo Or With A Girl, Crews Attract Police And Tough Guy Busters. Keep It Gully Top! One

BBB_0202020 said...

Sounds like you had a good time and lol @patra

Anonymous said...

I didn't know people actually talked like this...pretty fuckin' amazing.

P said...

I can't believe you dug up Eve After Dark.

My brother used to go there. I was only about like eight when it was what was HOT!