Friday, June 23, 2006

Diamonds On a Fly Ankle!

"Bitches are Powerful Nigga.....Didn't you see that Movie Troy Nigga? A Bitch started tha Trojan War Nigga"

Tha BossMack TopSoil

What tha Fuck it Do Readership! Tha BossMack TopSoil is Master of tha Shop, Mackin till tha End Beacuse tha Game Don't Stop, and thats REAL! Tha Game don't stop yall, you gots to stay on your toes and do what you supposed, ya dig? Even Married muthafukkas gots to stay on top of Game, Yo wife Will Leave Ya! Oh man it's a beautiful day out here in dangerous ass Bompton, Oh I mean Compton, USA. Readership thanks for Fuckin' with your MackMan Hero on this day, I know you could be reading some otha shit, but you choose to read my shit. We are facing a Great Weekend, lots of Great Shit is Cracken, tha Number one thang tho: It's My Moms B-Day on Saturday, I love My Moms like a Muthafukka. My Moms is doing it Big, She's doing her thizzle. Some of my Hateration out there talks that big shit cause I post pictures of my Moms on tha Blog here from time to time, Check me out, Moms reads my shit to, Moms gives me advice somtimes. You see thats why I really Love my Moms, My Moms is REAL, she knows what tha fuck I'm trying to accomplish, don't you wish your Moms was like that? Tha BossMack will also be seeing some fellow Bloggers this weekend, tha only reason I'm going out of my way for that shit, is because I like Tam and Miss Ahmad, and personally I think Tam put a spell on me or some shit (I'm just playin' Tam). So I'll be stoppin' by to fuck with them for a minute. Sunday, My Nigga Big Swivel is Hostin some type of Pool Party in Agoura Hills, I'm also scheduled top fall up in there.

I have meditated over tha issue of my windshield will blowing much purple and I have come to tha conclusion that rock must have cause that crack, and tha heat made it spread. I feel that one of my Bitches would have put in more work, it's not like I haven't had that happen to me before. I still conducted an investigation and questioned everybody. I think I might make Lenisa or Crecidia pay for that shit shince they were tha mosted heated with me recently, I shall keep tha readership posted.

Last night my potential newest Bitch Trichelle came by to see your MackMan Hero. She was looking like tha Supabad shiesty Bitch she is, she came through with some Dinners from M&M's. We posted on my couch and talked about old times, and got caught up on recent events. I noticed tha Outrageous Diamond ring she rocked along with tha Iced out anklet. I said "tha last time I saw tha iced out anklet was on Kidada Jones when I was at some Party up in Tha Hollywood Hills, I see you being different on these Bitches out here" She said "Yeah, you know me Nigga, I keeps Bitches askin how I do it" I had to laugh at that, then I asked "What's up with tha Ring tho?" She looked at it and said "Well, this Nigga just wanted me to have that shit, Dude is older like in his 50's, He just likes me to hang out with him from time to time, I was with him this Weekend at tha Playboy Jazz festival" I was like "Dam, me and Onion was up in there, I wish I could a scene you and you Suga Daddy" I threw my head back and laughed at that. She said "Well, I think I'm gonna sell this ring, this Nigga don't give a fuck, he's just tryin to make me happy" I said "I feel you baby". We blew Purple after eating, then I popped a bottle of Moet I had in tha fridge, it was good night, all conversation no FUCKIN! You know that bitch got to feeling good off a that Moet, thats when she got to touchin' tha BossMack. I told her like this "Babygirl, you know you energy is contagious, I'm feelin tha vibe right now but tha timming is all wrong" She leaned back and gave me a careful look, then she said "Oh yeah, I forgot, you stingy wit tha Dick, especially in tha beginning, I remember what my girl said about you Bougie Ass" I said "Bougie, Why I gotta be Bougie?" she said "Nigga cause you are, Don't get it twisted Nigga I know you Ghetto, But you Bougie too, Bougie and Picky" I had to laugh at that. Trichelle is so real, she was like "Well, I guess you not gonna beat it up, so I guess I gotta take care of myself tonite" I responded with "Babygirl, we gonna be straight, you act like you want tha top spot" She bombed back "Nigga, I want nuthin Less, I ain't under no Bitches, You know me James" I said "All to well baby, Look her tho, I'm starting to loose consciousness, We must continue this on a different day" She hugged me and kissed me on tha cheek softly, rose to her feet, grabbed her Louis Vuitton purse, a style that I had never seen before, and left. I must admit I want to fuck that bitch, but, It shall be greater later.

10 comments:

The Phoenix aka ThatGirlTam said...

FIRST BIATCHES!!!

The Phoenix aka ThatGirlTam said...

Well, you know you BETTER show up or me and my girls (all of them) will give you bad press - and we know a true mack like yourself don't want any of THAT! Right??

So anyhoo...can't wait to see you tomorrow...make sure your guests act right...none of that rowdy shit you're used to - you'll be in the company of REAL WOMEN...ya dig?

Hey...go check my page (scroll down and look to the right) you've got MY support...go get that scrilla!

Nika Laqui said...

Beat the brakes off that pussy....

Nika Laqui said...

ooooh....

Sorry, I am so feelin that E Feezy...

TheGod said...

Peace God!

Happy up coming B-Day Mack Mama. Its a good thing to see you and ya moms real tight...hell..its a beautiful thing.

So the ice rockin' trichelle...is this just potential cut or will she be on the team?

Do it big like you always do...I am suprised Tams hubby aint flipped out yet.

Peace God!

Nique=Dope. said...

Yo. Every nigga in prison that I know that writes me letters says "Its greater later"...=/

Nika Laqui said...

*lol* So true Nique, my BD just wrote me that same shit...*lol*

Anonymous said...

Only young dumb bitches like a nigga like you.

James Manning said...

Yo, sorry I missed y'all saturday night but I'll get at y'all on the next go round.

Man, I'm diggin' the merchandising. I might have to follow you in this arena.

Anony,

Don't hate.

mrs.tj said...

LOL! Bitches really be loving the Boss Mack! Having them FIGHT for that top spot. I know that's right. But I feel it should be that way in any relationship/friendship. If you love yourself and think highly of yourself...EVERYONE should be fighting to kick it with ya! Ya Know?!?!? Holla!