Tuesday, June 13, 2006

Tha BossMack Took Your Bitch!

What Tha Fuck it Do Readership! I am tha Muthafukkin' BossMack TopSoil and you.................Man I don't know who tha Fuck you are, for real. I'm a Tell you like this I don't fuck with Weenie Dudes, CupCakes Nigga or Weak Ass Bitches. You square ass muthafukkas reading my words I know you think I'm crazy, I guess in a way I am, shit I think YOU are crazy for having one bitch. Brazil just scored, I'm watchin tha World Cup as I write this. Anyways, I'm glad so many of you muthafukkas reading my words embrace Suckism, that means more bitches and oblation for me. I'ts beautiful outside right now, I'm loving this weather, don't you wish you was out here wit me? Rolling around Rims Gleaming, Bitches smiling, Blowing Purple, Kicking it wit different Bitches, fine dinning, shopping and Choppin' Game wit season Playas, It's very, very good to be me!

Yesterday was a Great day, I watched some World Cup action wit some of my Pisa Peoples. They was laughin like a Muthafukka when tha United States got blown out, I'm still learning about soccer, they puttin me up on game. I'm also about to cop me a few Soccer jersy's, thenm shits is hot, Niggas ain't even up on that shit yet, I like to be infront of Niggas with style. After a lite lunch at my Deli Spot in downtown Long Beach Modica's, I went on and got in a good 12 mile run at tha Long Beach Shorline, I be all behind tha Queen Mary and shit, I love running. After my run I took a good Nap, woke up refreshed, got extra krispy, then hooked up wit my Nigga Wind Demon. WD wanted me to roll wit him up to tha Hollywood Hills to see this Nigga Big Drake, Big Drake is this Pimp slash filmaker that wanted to use one of WD's bitches in his film, they were going to work out tha details. After a nice long drive through tha congested Los Angeles City Scape we made it to our Palatial destination. Big Drake use to be broke as fuck, yet within a year this nigga had elevated his game somehow and was now on tha verge of releasing a straight to video film. His Home was not tha greatest on tha Block, but that Nigga was up there, and his shit was dam respectable. We blew purple and conversated about alot of Street shit, then him and WD got down to business. On tha way back to Compton, we stopped off at tha Grand Lux for some drinks and people watching. Tha Grand Lux was kinda slow last night yet there were a few bad bitches up in there. We sat down and ordered Mojito's, when tha drinks came tha waitress told us our drinks were paid for, I snatched my eyebrows into a question mark, tha waitress pointed to a a group of females sitting in a both across tha way. I grabbed my drink and walked over to thank tha Bitches. When I arrived at tha talble one of tha Bitches transformed into a Bi8tch I hadn't seen since 1998, tha Beautiful Bitch Trichelle. Trichelle said "Hey Nigga, you looking like Dave Chappelle and shit" I said "Hey Babygirl" She stood up and Hugged me tightly, I glanced at tha otha bitches at tha table and they looked like they were in good spirits too. She said let me see your phone, I gave it to her, she put her number in, she said "I want you to call me when you get a chance James, I mean that shit" I was like "No problem babygirl, thanks for tha drinks". I went back to my table, WD was smiling crockedly, he said "Who is that Bitch" I said "Nigga, remember Big Brayon from tha Bottoms?" He was like "Yeah, I remember that Nigga, he use to have it cracken with tha Gear back in about 97, 98 but ain't that Nigga in tha Feds or some shit" I said "Yup, He been gone since 2000, I think that Nigga got 30 years or some shit" I continued "That right there was his main bitch Trichelle, she use to be a Big Time Booster with a team of bitches under her, after that Nigga got cracked, she started braiding hair, that bitch has her own shop now and everything" WD was like "I feel you Nigga, thats a Tight Bitch right there". I thought back to tha first time I saw Trichelle, I had went to see Brayon about some Avirex Leather Jackets, that Nigga use to have all colors for $200.00 a pop, that was a hell of a deal back then. I was over there blowing purple wit that Nigga, lookin over his merchandise, when Trichelle came in and gave me a hostle look. I told Brayon, "A Nigga, your girl looks like she hates my guts" He said "Aw Nigga, Fuck that Bitch, She looks at everybody like that". After a few more trips to see that Nigga, that bitch finally started acting like she was cool wit me, ya know, small talk and shit like that. After a while she even hooked me up with one tha Bitches on her Booster Team, a Bitch named Calli, Callie got me a bunch a shit in tha 2 month period of time I fucked with her before she got craked and went to tha pen. Anyways long story short, I always felt this Bitch Trichelle wanted to fuck wit me, but Brayon was a cool nigga, and I didn't want to fuck up my connect like that, so I never pursued tha Bitch, or entertained none of her suble flirtations, ya dig? SOOO, fast foreward to tha NOW, Brayon is gone forever or at least a long time, and now it looks like his Bitch might be Mine!

11 comments:

Nika Laqui said...

You is killin me with these signs....

BossMack said...

Being Different Baby.

Miss Ahmad said...

i just don't know if you can be talking about pulling bitches in the class room...or is that tha business?

are broads still boasting? Damn! I'm either real old or real square cuz I haven't seen a boaster in a minute!

BossMack said...

Miss A - Boostin still happens to this day. Howeva tha Bitch in question retired afta her dude got craked and went to tha Pen. It's called 'Boostin' not 'Boastin'. Boostin is still a hussle for some Bitches, it's risky but they still do it. YOU are not in that particular loop anymore, I still am, and Im not Boastin LMAO.

Miss Ahmad said...

okay now that response was awesome! now I feel hip again!

boostin' but not boastin'...got it!

The Phoenix aka ThatGirlTam said...

Lawd...don't you have ENOUGH women to keep up with?? I think I need to make a list...hell I'M having a hard time keeping up!

Nika Laqui said...

Go for it!!!

I know you just doing you....

Nique=Dope. said...

Rofl. You need to stop stealin construction paper from the Childrens Recreational Center and makin signs for your blog, the shit aint right.

B a L L a C h i x said...

nsane lee sane i was thinking the same thing lol but yea get it how u live !!! i b excited when u talk 2 new chicks lol!!!!!!

mrs.tj said...

Cop and Blow!
Holla!

GoBetty said...

Thx for adding my link (CDN PPLS!)... and that story about the gang bang? It kinda turned my stomach.