Tuesday, July 07, 2009

Steve McNair & Sahel Kazemi: Tha Dichotomization

Steve McNair & Sahel Kazemi
When Times Were Good, I can see it in her tho...

I know what Muthafuckas been thinking. Where tha Fuck is tha BossMack? A took a Mini Vacation. So much shit has been unfolding in tha news, Celebrity Funerals, Niggas getting murked by Bitches, Tha Summer has been very interesting. As you may or may not know tha BossMack TopSoil was in tha city of Sin for a beautiful family reunion, Much Love to my peoples, specially tha ones reading these words right now. You gots to Love Family reunions, Seeing folk you ain't seen in years, seeing kids grow up, remembering tha ones that use to be here, eating barbeque and listening to tha Ojays, all while trying to remember muthafuckas names and hearing people you don't know or remember say "Yeah, so your Gayles son! I remember when you was 2 or 3" lol. It was cool tho, I got up and did a speech and everything, shit I almost got choked up.

Ahhh, but while approaching tha park where tha Family reunion was being held, I got a text from tha homie BD, "Steve McNair Murdered, while visiting a 20 year old bitch", and thus I was tha first person at tha family reunion to know McNair was outta here. Of course as tha reunion went on I got more text messages that made it clear that tha bitch was dead also. I began to think of all of tha scenarios that could have taken place. Then I tried to remember if this nigga was having marriage issues, I knew he was married to a real bitch and I knew he had alot of kids, but I didn't remember tha marriage issues and it's not like McNair was a big deal out here anymore. Then I heard more details, Tha bitch had a Escalade that he purchased and a fucken condo that he also purchased. So my thoughts were of deep suckaism and heavy tricking. But hey, I understand this, Here you have a retired football player, still kind of young, yet in kind of a old age for youth, enjoying tha optimism and low mileage of a fresh 20 year old middle eastern bitch, tha beautiful Sahel Kazemi.

Tha reports I'm getting from my Nashville peoples is that he had tha young bitch believing that he was getting a divorce, which is a Major violation and a more Extreme Suckaism. I have discussed this before, Niggas that cheat on they wives need to do so with bitches that have a clear understanding of what tha fuck is going on. Now a nigga that lies to a bitch in this manner is setting tha stage for a wild array potential explosive dramas. I know Bitches that have accused niggas of rape and sent'em to prison for real, I know bitches that went to see tha wife, confronted her then tried to kill her, then tha ultimate: Tha Bitch tries to kill or actually kills tha nigga.

Now as a Suzerain Of Bitches I discern tha vicissitudes of all bitches moods that enter my presence. I can determine very early in tha game if a bitch that I am fucking with has tha capacity to murk me. If you are dealing with a bitch that you feel has tha ability to kill you, then you must use extreme tact in tha way you separate yourself from such a bitch. In a case like McNair's you may need to go public if tha side bitch comes to realize that you were lying about tha status of your marriage or perhaps you had a change of heart, especially if you see tha bitch is loosing it mentally. You have to do it like "Fatal Attraction", You have to warn your wife, protect yourself and your family and if warning your wife destroys your marriage, thats better than someone dying lol.

Now I will say this, Niggas need to understand very clearly tha effects of heavy tricking. I don't know what kind of nigga Steve McNair was, however when tricking heavy on a young bitch, Old bitch, shit whatever kind of bitch if a bitch experiences a strong infusion of paper on behalf of tha nigga, tha threat of that being taken away in favor of anotha bitch can and will in most cases have explosive & dangerous effects. Separation from such a bitch may need to be done in a public place with a severance package included and in extreme cases you may consider sending a third party or a bag man to handle that on your behalf.

Now I still don't really know all of tha facts, I feel like this is a case of a young bitch loosing it and not being able to deal with loosing a Tycoonis Africanous or rich nigga. However, It could a jealous boyfriend who couldn't take what was happening, shit It could even be McNair's wife found out and had it done, or maybe it could be even more murkier, perhaps he owed someone money or some of his wife's people found out and had it done. There is still tha reality of tha bitch lying on top of tha murder weapon, how can a bitch end up on top of a gun that she blw her brains out with? Who knows? I bet Steve knows and I think Steve needed to be more careful. This underscores what I have said about NFL/NBA/MLB Niggas, these types of niggas have to be very careful, you might as well put together a tight circle of a few bitches you fuck with and leave it at that. There is just to much drama surrounding these young thursty bitches out here.

In closing I only liked Steve McNair because he was a Nigga, His talent was good, but all tha times I bet on him with Baltimore and Tennessee he fucked me by choking. I remember tha last games he played with Baltimore, I almost had a stroke behind some of tha interceptions and fumbles that nigga gave up, I cursed tha television and cut it off lol. It's cool tho, I still got love for that Nigga, cause he was a Nigga, and just as good as everyone else, Oh and I also liked how he came outta Alcorn State. I'm sad for his wife and kids, loosing husband and father is one thing but tha circumstances is anotha thing, as a nigga that deals with alot of bitches, I know wife at home was tha number one bitch in his life regardless, I know she knows he loved her. I hope tha way he went out sends a chill through niggas out there, it ain't what you do, it's how you do.

9 comments:

Steez said...

Great post Mack Man. This shit is extremely sad, but also an education for married muhfuckas...myself included. I'm a Steeler fan so I always could give a fuck about this dude, but respected his talent and where he came from. Take heed niggas...this shit can and WILL happen to you if you ain't on top of the situation. Good shit bossmack

BlackSamuel said...

"When bitches get horny,niggas die!" -2pac

BUNNOBB said...

DAMN.DAMN.DAMN.TOP$$IZZLE...SIGH...Once again another Nigga bites the dust behind scandoscious activity.Yeah the escaladeee dah dee and the buying of condos..fukk dont know what to say.But I think who really shot him...it was personal.Two to the head two to the chest...It wasnt business.Im thinkin some ex-dude the b@tch used to fukks with.B@TCH MANAGEMENT SKILLZ 101?Is this what a Nigga like me has to lQQk 4-ward to,when fukkin with young damn near just outta high-school b@tches?Anywho R.I.P AIR MCNAIR...P.S. Nigga Tycoonous Afrikanerous...that shyt ret there...CLASSIQUE...

Anonymous said...

more whorology from the bossmack, right on the money....been readin your shit since you started, still laugh out loud at the posts but miss the hood shit you used to put in, the ones on big jake, mossberg, the idiocy of game and pac, just compton piru shit in general. keep it comin though. peace.

SacTownGuy said...

It sounds boring to say this but it's a good reminder to get your playin' done BEFORE you get married. Go crazy with every last gal you can find before you get married. Once you are married don't go hanging out with some 20 year old like that. Nothing good can stem from it so stay with your wife OR get divorced. Keeping the wife and the young broad on the side is a recipe for bad things. Love thy wife my friends.

Ashley The Great said...

With lack of experience comes fuckery. You got to expect shit like that with a young bitch on the side. They just don't have your best interest at heart. They know they got a crazy ass ex-boyfriend. They just didn't tell your thirtsty ass. Wifey loves you. I love being a woman. Its just too easy. Tycoonis Africanous-
freaking hilarious. I love it. Love you too.

E's said...

That shit is SCARY really, but great advice...great advice. Diagnose the woman early, clarify your intentions upfront, and strategically end, if necessary. That's what I take away. Still scary as hell.

Anonymous said...

First this shit is clear as fucking day as to what happened. Most niggas have not fucking game and have not true understanding of game or money and power. McNair tried to take a fucking jumpoff and turn the bitch into a mistress. Most niggas do not know the difference and there is a fucking difference between a jump off and a mistress. A jump off situation should only last as long as the dick is hard or the meter runs out on the motel when either are up, the jump should be kicked to the curb, but to many simple niggas try to keep a jump off around, bad fucking move, but then again niggers will always be niggers.
I am sure one of his boys told him a long time ago this bitch was crazy. I mean McNair should have only fucked with high quality bitches with their own money and things not a fucking hood rat arab bitch. But then again niggas will always be niggas and never ever really learn true power.

Anonymous said...

I always motivated by you, your views and attitude, again, thanks for this nice post.

- Thomas